eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. South Metro
      1. Castle Pines Village
      2. Sedalia
      3. Englewood
      4. Lone Tree
      5. Highlands Ranch
      6. Parker
      7. Centennial
      8. Littleton
    2. North Metro
      1. Northglenn
      2. Broomfield
      3. Westminster
      4. Commerce City
      5. Thornton
    3. Foothills/West Metro
      1. Evergreen
      2. Morrison
      3. Conifer
      4. Arvada
      5. Lakewood
      6. Bailey
      7. Pine
      8. Black Hawk
      9. Edgewater
      10. Wheat Ridge
    4. Denver
    5. Aurora
  • Neighborhood Guides
    1. Denver
      1. Sloans Lake
  • Travel Colorado
    1. Travel Guides
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1441 N Humboldt ST #507, Denver, CO 80218
1/31

$197,500

$199,000

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath626 SqFt

1441 N Humboldt ST #507, Denver, CO 80218

MLS# 4046822

Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7948 Firecracker TRL, Fountain, CO 80817
1/48

$465,000

$469,500

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,696 SqFt

7948 Firecracker TRL, Fountain, CO 80817

MLS# 3625783

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6174 Brigadoon CT, Longmont, CO 80503
1/48

$845,000

$899,900

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

6174 Brigadoon CT, Longmont, CO 80503

MLS# IR1048916

Listed by 8z Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9525 Bar B RD, Fountain, CO 80817
1/50

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

9525 Bar B RD, Fountain, CO 80817

MLS# 4001706

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
884 Pine Hollow Road, Bailey, CO 80421
1/50

$910,000

$925,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

884 Pine Hollow Road, Bailey, CO 80421

MLS# 1663177

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6805 S Harrison ST, Centennial, CO 80122
1/49

$797,000

$800,000

0.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,688 SqFt

6805 S Harrison ST, Centennial, CO 80122

MLS# 3911057

Listed by Madison & Company Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6998 E Long AVE, Centennial, CO 80112
1/50

$927,000

$900,000

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,137 SqFt

6998 E Long AVE, Centennial, CO 80112

MLS# 4575839

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1/34

$361,000

$365,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,476 SqFt

MLS# 5066957

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8768 Windhaven DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/50

$1,850,000

$1,800,000

2.8%
6 Beds7 Baths8,669 SqFt

8768 Windhaven DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 8677922

Listed by Shift Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3855 S Monaco ST #164, Denver, CO 80237
1/32

$295,000

$306,000

3.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,316 SqFt

3855 S Monaco ST #164, Denver, CO 80237

MLS# 2615546

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1325 87th AVE, Greeley, CO 80634
1/44

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,515 SqFt

1325 87th AVE, Greeley, CO 80634

MLS# 6213539

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12304 W Cross DR #201, Littleton, CO 80127
1/18

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

12304 W Cross DR #201, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 2587079

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2881 S Dahlia ST, Denver, CO 80222

$377,000

$0

3 Beds1 Bath1,315 SqFt

2881 S Dahlia ST, Denver, CO 80222

MLS# 8354982

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
38310 E 149th PL, Keenesburg, CO 80643
1/50

$1,320,000

$1,400,000

5.7%
6 Beds5 Baths5,516 SqFt

38310 E 149th PL, Keenesburg, CO 80643

MLS# 4547479

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5655 N Killarney CT, Aurora, CO 80019

$568,990

$568,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,513 SqFt

5655 N Killarney CT, Aurora, CO 80019

MLS# 3045577

Listed by MB Team Lassen

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2560 Gold Creek DR, Elizabeth, CO 80107
1/43

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,468 SqFt

2560 Gold Creek DR, Elizabeth, CO 80107

MLS# 9355777

Listed by LoKation

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6817 Heckman RD, San Luis, CO 81152
1/8

$17,500

$20,000

12.5%
5.24 Acres

6817 Heckman RD, San Luis, CO 81152

MLS# 5267081

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4253 Alder Springs VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/39

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

4253 Alder Springs VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

MLS# 5784637

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
925 N Lincoln ST ##12C-S, Denver, CO 80203
1/48

$520,000

$520,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

925 N Lincoln ST ##12C-S, Denver, CO 80203

MLS# 5386529

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4354 Ivycrest PT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
1/41

$950,000

$950,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

4354 Ivycrest PT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

MLS# 7216873

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
47 Golden Eagle LN, Littleton, CO 80127
1/50

$1,950,000

$1,995,000

2.3%
5 Beds5 Baths5,502 SqFt

47 Golden Eagle LN, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 5353228

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7872 Callendale DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/50

$620,000

$620,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt

7872 Callendale DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 7198883

Listed by Pink Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
25947 Snyder AVE, Conifer, CO 80433
1/45

$679,000

$699,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,943 SqFt

25947 Snyder AVE, Conifer, CO 80433

MLS# 3527139

Listed by Jump Living

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12200 Churchhill CT, Parker, CO 80138
1/48

$1,060,000

$1,050,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths5,663 SqFt

12200 Churchhill CT, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 6843209

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
eXp Realty
Andrew Vascassenno

+1(303) 656-9563

andrew.p.vascassenno@exprealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
eXp Realty
Andrew Vascassenno

+1(303) 656-9563

andrew.p.vascassenno@exprealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.